Turntable Spare Parts

Turntable Part Description Spare # Application Image
Arm Mounting Plate 1029 M30 Arm Mounting Plate
Arm Mounting Plate 1029/12 M30/12
Arm Mounting Plate 1137 M20 Arm Mounting Plate
Arm Mounting Plate 1137/12 M20/12  
Arm Mounting Screws #2 x 3/4" (Wood) 3812/12    
Arm Mounting Screws M3 x 12 Cap Head 5893/12 M10, M20, M30 Arm Mounting Screws M3 x 12 Cap Head
Chassis Lockscrew 1133 M20, M20/12 Chassis Lockscrew
Drive Belt 1100 M10, M20, M30 Drive Belt
Foot Insert Pad 1220 Fits 1219 Drive Belt
Height Setting Gauge 1084 M30 Height Setting Gauge
Height Setting Gauge 1165 M20, M20/12, M15  
Instruction Book 1088 M30 Instruction Book
Instruction Book 1088/12 M30/12 Instruction Book
Instruction Book 1164 M20 Instruction Book
Instruction Book 1164/12 M20/12 Instruction Book
Instruction Book 1271 M10 Instruction Book
Loose Cover 1094 M30 Loose Cover
Loose Cover 1094/12 M30/12 Loose Cover
Loose Cover 1160 M20 Loose Cover
Loose Cover 1160/12 M20/12 Loose Cover
Loose Cover 1244 M10 Loose Cover
Motor Isolator 1222 M10 Motor Isolator
Motor Support Isolator 1223 M10 Motor Support Isolator
Motor Transit Screw 1109/20 M20, M20/12 Motor Support Isolator
Motor Transit Screw 1109/30 M30 Motor Support Isolator
P1 Spacer 3823 Accessory P1 Spacer
P1 Spacer 3823/IV Accessory P1 Spacer
Power Cord 1098UK M10, M20, M30 Power Cord
Power Cord 1099EUR M10, M20, M30 Power Cord
Power Cord 1099USA M10, M20, M30 Power Cord
Power Supply M10 1266 M10 Power Supply M10
Power Supply M20 1095/20 M20 Power Supply M20
Power Supply M20/12 1095/20/12 M20/12 Power Supply M10/12
Power Supply M30 1095/30 M30 Power Supply M30
Record Clamp 1239A M10, M20, M30 Record Clamp
Record Clamp Type 20-C 1170 Accessory  
Record Spindle Washer 1148 M10, M20, M30 Record Spindle Washer
Right-Angled 5-Pole DIN Plug (Black for M30) 5913A/30 M30 Right-Angled 5-Pole DIN Plug (Black for M30)
Strobe Disc 1087 M10, M20, M30 Strobe Disc
Suspension Band 1020 M20, M30 Suspension Band
Suspension Isolator 1221 M10 Suspension Isolator
Turntable Foot 1046 M30 Turntable Foot
Turntable Foot 1144 M20 Turntable Foot
Turntable Foot 1219 M10  
Turntable Foot 1144/12 M20/12 Turntable Foot