Tonearm / Pickup Arm Spare Parts

Tonearm / Pickup Arm Part Description Spare # Application Image
Alignment Protractor 4911 SIV Alignment Protractor
Alignment Protractor 5911 SV Alignment Protractor
Alignment Protractor 5911/12 SV-12 Alignment Protractor
Alignment Protractor 0570B/10 M2-10  
Alignment Protractor 0570B/12 M2-12  
Alignment Protractor 0570B/9 M2-9  
Alignment Protractor 3968/10 S310 Alignment Protractor
Alignment Protractor 3968/12 S312 Alignment Protractor
Alignment Protractor 3968/9 S309 Alignment Protractor
Arm Lift 5863 S300, SIV, SV, M2 Arm Lift
Arm Lift 3408/9 S2, R Type Arm Lift
Arm Mounting Screws #2 x 3/4" (Wood) 3812/12 P1 Spacer 3823  
Arm Mounting Screws #2 x 3/8" (Wood) 3812/6 S2, S3, R Type  
Arm Mounting Screws M3 x 12 Cap Head 5893/12 M10, M20, M30 Arm Mounting Screws M3 x 12 Cap Head
Arm Mounting Screws M3 x 20 Button Head 5893 M2-9, M2-10, M2-12  
Arm Mounting Screws, Nuts, Washers 5893/16A S345 Arm Mounting Screws, Nuts, Washers
Arm Mounting Screws, Nuts, Washers 5893/25A S300, IV, V Arm Mounting Screws, Nuts, Washers
Arm Mounting Screws, Nuts, Washers 5893/35A S300, IV, V Arm Mounting Screws, Nuts, Washers
Arm Rest 5848 S300, SIV, M2  
Arm Rest Bracket 2271A S2, R Type Arm Rest Bracket
Arm Rest/Dowels 1609 S2, R Type  
Arm Socket inc. 2215 2208 R Type Arm Socket inc. 2215
Arm Socket inc. 2215 1802/9 S2/IMP Arm Socket inc. 2215
Arm Socket inc. 2215/12 1802/12 S2/12 Arm Socket inc. 2215/12
Arm Socket inc. 2215/12 2208/12 R Type Arm Socket inc. 2215/12
Audio Lead 3900A S300 Audio Lead
Audio Lead 4900A SIV Audio Lead
Audio Lead 5900A SV Audio Lead
Audio Lead S3LB4 S2, S3, R Type  
Balance Weight (Heavy) 1902/HWR A/R Balance Weight (Heavy)
Balance Weight (Medium) 1902/MWR A/R Balance Weight (Medium)
Balance Weight (Special Light) 1901/LWR A/R Balance Weight (Special Light)
Balance Weight (Standard) 1901 S2/IMP Balance Weight (Standard)
Balance Weight (Standard) 1902 S2/S2 Balance Weight (Standard)
Balance Weight M2 0554B M2-9, M2-10  
Balance Weight M2-12 0554B12 M2-12  
Balance Weight (Heavy) 3883/AHW S300 Accessory Balance Weight (Heavy)
Balance Weight (Heavy) 4883/AHW SIV Accessory Balance Weight (Heavy)
Balance Weight (Heavy) 5883/AHW SV Accessory Balance Weight (Heavy)
Balance Weight (Light) 3883/ALW S300 Accessory Balance Weight (Light)
Balance Weight (Light) 4883/ALW SIV Accessory Balance Weight (Light)
Balance Weight (Light) 5883/ALW SV Accessory Balance Weight (Heavy)
Balance Weight (Standard) 3883/12 S312 Balance Weight (Standard)
Balance Weight (Standard) 3883A S309, S310 Balance Weight (Standard)
Balance Weight (Standard) 3884A S312S Balance Weight (Standard)
Balance Weight (Standard) 4883A SIV Balance Weight (Standard)
Balance Weight (Standard) 5883A SV Balance Weight (Standard)
Base Clamp Bolt 1705 S2, R Type  
Base Clamp Nut 1706 S2, R Type Base Clamp Nut
Base Clamp Bolt (Black Chrome) 4835 S300, SIV Base Clamp Bolt
Base Clamp Bolt (Natural) 5835 SV Base Clamp Bolt
Base Clamp Nut (Black Chrome) 4836 S300, SIV  
Base Clamp Nut (Natural) 5836 SV  
Bias Guide 1916 S2, M2 Bias Guide
Bias Guide 2283A R Type Bias Guide
Bias Weight 1915 S2 Bias Weight
Bias Weight 3520 S3, M2 Bias Weight
Bias Weight 1915DBW S2, R Type Bias Weight
Box Spanner 1946 S2, S3, R Type Box Spanner
Cartridge Leads 1806 S2 Cartridge Leads
Cartridge Leads 4899 SIV, S300 Cartridge Leads
Cartridge Leads 5899MCL SV Cartridge Leads
Cartridge Leads 5899MCS SV Cartridge Leads
Cartridge Mounting Hardware (black finish) 5919A Cartridge Mounting Hardware (black finish)
Cartridge Mounting Hardware (bright finish) 4919A Cartridge Mounting Hardware (bright finish)
Cartridge Mounting Hardware (black finish) 2300B Cartridge Mounting Hardware (black finish)
Cartridge Mounting Hardware (Natural) 2300 Cartridge Mounting Hardware (Natural)
Cartridge Spacer (Black Chrome) 5925 SV Cartridge Spacer (Black Chrome)
Cartridge Spacer (Bright Chrome) 4925 SIV Cartridge Spacer (Bright Chrome)
Damping Fluid (Flask) FD2013 S2, R Type Damping Fluid (Flask)
Damping Fluid (Syringe) FD5908 S300, IV, V, M  
Damping Kit FDIV S300, 312S, SIV  
Elastic Coupling/Rubber Washer 1808/9 S2 Elastic Coupling/Rubber Washer
Finger Lift & Washers (Black) 5906/7 SV Finger Lift & Washers (Black)
Finger Lift & Washers (Bright) 4906/7 S300, SIV, M2 Finger Lift & Washers (Bright)
Grommets (Bedplate) 3504 S2, S3, R Type Grommets (Bedplate)
Headshell Clamp Bolt 3959 S300, M2, IVD, VD Headshell Clamp Bolt
Headshell Clamp Washer 3973 S300, M2, IVD, VD  
Headshell Detachable S2-R S2, R Type Headshell Detachable
Headshell Fixed 1801 S2 Headshell Fixed
Headshell Detachable 3951/9 Model 309 Headshell Detachable
Headshell Detachable 3951/10 Model 310 Headshell Detachable
Headshell Detachable 3951/12 Model 312 Headshell Detachable
Headshell Detachable 3951/2012 Model 312S Headshell Detachable
Headshell Detachable 1252/9 Models M2-9, M10 Headshell Detachable
Headshell Detachable 1252/10 Model M2-10 Headshell Detachable
Headshell Detachable 1252/12 Model M2-12 Headshell Detachable
Hexagon Wrench 0.89mm AF 5926 S300, IV, V  
Hexagon Wrench 1/16" AF 3802 S2, S3, R Type  
Hexagon Wrench 2.0mm AF 5924 SV  
Hexagon Wrench 2.5mm AF 5896 S300, IV, V  
Hexagon Wrench 3.0mm AF 5905 SIV, V Hexagon Wrench 0.89mm AF
Hexagon Wrench 3.0mm AF 5905/300 S300 Hexagon Wrench 0.89mm AF
HTA Key 5892 S300, IV, V HTA Key
Instruction Book 1941 S2 Imp  
Instruction Book 2293 S2-R  
Instruction Book 3967 S300  
Instruction Book 4931 SIV  
Instruction Book 5931 SV  
Instruction Book 0569B M2  
Mounting Jig 5916B SV Mounting Jig
Mounting Template 4916 SIV Mounting Template
Mounting Template 5916 SV Mounting Template
Mounting Template 5916/12 SV-12 Mounting Template
Mounting Template 0572B/10 M2-10 Mounting Template
Mounting Template 0572B/12 M2-12 Mounting Template
Mounting Template 0572B/9 M2-9 Mounting Template
Mounting Template 2294/10 S2-R/10 Mounting Template
Mounting Template 3969/10 S310 Mounting Template
Mounting Template 3969/12 S312 Mounting Template
Mounting Template 3969/9 S309 Mounting Template
Output Socket Coversion Kit 3826G S2 Output Socket Coversion Kit
P1 Spacer 3823 Accessory P1 Spacer
P1 Spacer 3823/IV Accessory P1 Spacer
Record Spindle Bush 5911B SV Record Spindle Bush
Rider Weight 1910 S2 Rider Weight
Rider Weight Spring/Plunger 1913/14 S2, R Type Rider Weight Spring/Plunger
Right-Angled 5-Pole DIN Plug (Black Chrome) 5913A SV Right-Angled 5-Pole DIN Plug (Black Chrome)
Right-Angled 5-Pole DIN Plug (Bright Chrome) 4913A S300, SIV, M2 Right-Angled 5-Pole DIN Plug (Bright Chrome)
Saddle (Knife Edge Bearing) Nylon 2203 S2 Saddle (Knife Edge Bearing) Nylon
Saddle (Knife Edge Bearing) Steel 2203S A/R Saddle (Knife Edge Bearing) Steel
Spanner 5.0/5.5mm AF 5923 S300, IV, V Spanner 5.0/5.5mm AF
Spider/Wayrod Housing Ass'y 1811 S2/IMP Spider/Wayrod Housing Ass'y
VTA Screw 5860 SV, FDIV Spider/Wayrod Housing Ass'y
Wayrod 1908 S2 Wayrod
Wayrod 2266 R9, R10 Wayrod
Wayrod 2266/12 R12 Wayrod
Weight Clamp Bolt 3957 S300 Weight Clamp Bolt
Weight Clamp Lever 5878 IV, SV Weight Clamp Lever
Weight Clamp Nut 5879 SIV, SV Weight Clamp Nut
Weight Clamp Spring 5881 SIV, SV Weight Clamp Spring
Weight Clamp Washer 5882 SIV, SV Weight Clamp Washer